Annacentricity: The Long Genetic Road

Jessie Wait.jpg

Jessie WaitAge: 85 years18851970

Name
Jessie Wait
Married name
Jessie Triplett
Text:
Date of Import: Apr 12, 2000
Birth August 15, 1885
Alias
/Mo/

Death September 27, 1970 (Age 85 years)
Burial
NameOriginal FTM information
Text:
Date of Import: Apr 12, 2000
Media objectMarriage certificate JT and JWMarriage certificate JT and JW
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,869 × 4,139 pixels
File size: 891 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectJessie Wait.jpg
Jessie Wait.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 217 × 178 pixels
File size: 3 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes